Orbelín Pineda
Normal
Orbelín Pineda is a 77-rated Normal CAM from AEK Athens in the Hellas Liga, representing Mexico. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 650 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 81 pace, 81 dribbling, 74 shooting.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CAM
- Alt. positions
- RB, CM
- Nation
- Mexico
- League
- Hellas Liga
- Club
- AEK Athens
- Skill moves
- 4★
- Weak foot
- 4★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 170 cm
- Weight
- 63 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Explosive
- Body type
- Short & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from AEK Athens
View allThomas Strakosha
TOTS · AEK Athens
Orbelín Pineda
UECL RTTF · AEK Athens
Thomas Strakosha
TOTW · AEK Athens
Oleksandr Zubkov
Normal · AEK Athens
João Mário N. Costa Eduardo
Normal · AEK Athens
Harold Moukoudi
Normal · AEK Athens
Other Hellas Liga CAMs
View allOrbelín Pineda
UECL RTTF · AEK Athens
Konstantinos Fortounis
Normal · Olympiacos FC
Giannis Konstantelias
Normal · PAOK FC
Anastasios Bakasetas
Normal · Panathinaikos
Filip Đuričić
Normal · Panathinaikos
Taison Barcellos Freda
Normal · PAOK FC
Players around 77 rated
View allRaheem Sterling
Normal · Chelsea
Jhon Arias
Normal · Wolves
Renan Augusto Lodi dos Santos
Normal · Al Hilal
Gia Corley
Normal · San Diego Wave
Lucia Di Guglielmo
Normal · AS Roma
Jordi Alba Ramos
Normal · Inter Miami CF
Frequently asked questions
How much does Orbelín Pineda cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Orbelín Pineda (77 Normal) costs around 650 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Orbelín Pineda's stats?
Orbelín Pineda has 81 Pace, 74 Shooting, 72 Passing, 81 Dribbling, 68 Defending, 69 Physical.
What club and position is Orbelín Pineda?
Orbelín Pineda plays CAM for AEK Athens in the Hellas Liga and represents Mexico.