77CDM

Jefferson Lerma

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
350

Jefferson Lerma is a 77-rated Normal CDM from Crystal Palace in the Premier League, representing Colombia. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 350 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 79 physicality, 76 defending, 74 dribbling.

In-game attributes

Pace68
Shooting71
Passing70
Dribbling74
Defending76
Physical79

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
CDM
Alt. positions
CB, CM
Nation
Colombia
League
Premier League
Club
Crystal Palace
Skill moves
3★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
179 cm
Weight
70 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Avg & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Jefferson Lerma cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Jefferson Lerma (77 Normal) costs around 350 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Jefferson Lerma's stats?

Jefferson Lerma has 68 Pace, 71 Shooting, 70 Passing, 74 Dribbling, 76 Defending, 79 Physical.

What club and position is Jefferson Lerma?

Jefferson Lerma plays CDM for Crystal Palace in the Premier League and represents Colombia.