Ainhoa Marín Martín
Normal
Ainhoa Marín Martín is a 76-rated Normal RW from RC Deportivo in the Liga F, representing Spain. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 650 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 87 pace, 80 dribbling, 72 shooting.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- RW
- Alt. positions
- RM
- Nation
- Spain
- League
- Liga F
- Club
- RC Deportivo
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 165 cm
- Weight
- 60 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Short & Lean
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from RC Deportivo
View allEsperanza Pizarro
TOTS Highlights · RC Deportivo
Yeremay Hernández Cubas
TOTW · RC Deportivo
Eva Dios Nieto
Unbreakables · RC Deportivo
Esperanza Pizarro
TOTW · RC Deportivo
Ainhoa Marín Martín
TOTW · RC Deportivo
Zakaria Eddahchouri
TOTW · RC Deportivo
Other Liga F RWs
View allCaroline Graham Hansen
UWCL RTTF · FC Barcelona
Caroline Graham Hansen
TOTY · FC Barcelona
Athenea del Castillo
TOTS · Real Madrid
Caroline Graham Hansen
Honourable Mentions · FC Barcelona
Victoria López Serrano Felix
Honourable Mentions · FC Barcelona
Caroline Graham Hansen
UWCL Primetime · FC Barcelona
Players around 76 rated
View allStephen Antunes Eustáquio
Normal · LAFC
Mateus Tetê
Normal · Panathinaikos
Ali Riley
Normal · Angel City FC
Gabriel Armando de Abreu
Normal · Beşiktaş
Claudio Aquino
Normal · Colo-Colo
Barbora Votíková
Normal · Slavia Praha
Frequently asked questions
How much does Ainhoa Marín Martín cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Ainhoa Marín Martín (76 Normal) costs around 650 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Ainhoa Marín Martín's stats?
Ainhoa Marín Martín has 87 Pace, 72 Shooting, 70 Passing, 80 Dribbling, 41 Defending, 67 Physical.
What club and position is Ainhoa Marín Martín?
Ainhoa Marín Martín plays RW for RC Deportivo in the Liga F and represents Spain.