48CDM

Demir Xhemalija

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
200

Demir Xhemalija is a 48-rated Normal CDM from FC Luzern in the Swiss Super League, representing Switzerland. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 61 pace, 49 physicality, 46 dribbling.

In-game attributes

Pace61
Shooting32
Passing43
Dribbling46
Defending45
Physical49

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
CDM
Alt. positions
CM
Nation
Switzerland
League
Swiss Super League
Club
FC Luzern
Skill moves
2★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Left
Height
180 cm
Weight
70 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Avg & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Demir Xhemalija cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Demir Xhemalija (48 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Demir Xhemalija's stats?

Demir Xhemalija has 61 Pace, 32 Shooting, 43 Passing, 46 Dribbling, 45 Defending, 49 Physical.

What club and position is Demir Xhemalija?

Demir Xhemalija plays CDM for FC Luzern in the Swiss Super League and represents Switzerland.