92RW

Franc. dos Santos

Icon

Current price (PlayStation)
150K

Franc. dos Santos is a 92-rated Icon RW from EA FC ICONS in the Icons, representing Brazil. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 150K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 94 dribbling, 92 passing, 89 pace. Key PlayStyles+: Technical.

In-game attributes

Pace89
Shooting85
Passing92
Dribbling94
Defending40
Physical66

Player details

Card type
Icon
Position
RW
Alt. positions
RM
Nation
Brazil
League
Icons
Club
EA FC ICONS
Skill moves
5★
Weak foot
4★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
169 cm
Weight
AcceleRATE
Explosive
Body type

PlayStyles+

Signature abilities that set this card apart on the pitch.

Technical

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Franc. dos Santos cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Franc. dos Santos (92 Icon) costs around 150K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Franc. dos Santos's stats?

Franc. dos Santos has 89 Pace, 85 Shooting, 92 Passing, 94 Dribbling, 40 Defending, 66 Physical.

What PlayStyles+ does Franc. dos Santos have?

Franc. dos Santos's PlayStyles+ are: Technical.

What club and position is Franc. dos Santos?

Franc. dos Santos plays RW for EA FC ICONS in the Icons and represents Brazil.