80ST

Nicolas Jackson

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
1.2K

Nicolas Jackson is a 80-rated Normal ST from FC Bayern München in the Bundesliga, representing Senegal. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 1.2K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 82 pace, 79 dribbling, 77 shooting.

In-game attributes

Pace82
Shooting77
Passing69
Dribbling79
Defending40
Physical77

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
ST
Alt. positions
Nation
Senegal
League
Bundesliga
Club
FC Bayern München
Skill moves
3★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
187 cm
Weight
78 kg
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Body type
Tall & Lean

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Nicolas Jackson cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Nicolas Jackson (80 Normal) costs around 1.2K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Nicolas Jackson's stats?

Nicolas Jackson has 82 Pace, 77 Shooting, 69 Passing, 79 Dribbling, 40 Defending, 77 Physical.

What club and position is Nicolas Jackson?

Nicolas Jackson plays ST for FC Bayern München in the Bundesliga and represents Senegal.