Giovanni Haag
Normal
Giovanni Haag is a 70-rated Normal CDM from Red Star FC in the Ligue 2 BKT, representing France. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 78 physicality, 67 defending, 66 dribbling.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CDM
- Alt. positions
- CB, CM
- Nation
- France
- League
- Ligue 2 BKT
- Club
- Red Star FC
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 187 cm
- Weight
- 80 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Tall & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Red Star FC
View allGaëtan Poussin
Normal · Red Star FC
Saîf-Eddine Khaoui
Normal · Red Star FC
Pape Meissa Ba
Normal · Red Star FC
Balthazar Pierret
Normal · Red Star FC
Pierre Lemonnier
Normal · Red Star FC
Ryad Hachem
Normal · Red Star FC
Other Ligue 2 BKT CDMs
View allKalidou Sidibé
Normal · En Avant Guingamp
Pierre Ekwah
Normal · AS Saint-Étienne
Kalidou Sidibé
Normal · En Avant Guingamp
Florian Tardieu
Normal · AS Saint-Étienne
Martin
Normal · US Boulogne
Kylian Kaïboué
Normal · Amiens SC
Players around 70 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Giovanni Haag cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Giovanni Haag (70 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Giovanni Haag's stats?
Giovanni Haag has 58 Pace, 33 Shooting, 65 Passing, 66 Dribbling, 67 Defending, 78 Physical.
What club and position is Giovanni Haag?
Giovanni Haag plays CDM for Red Star FC in the Ligue 2 BKT and represents France.