64GK

Mathieu Patouillet

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
200

Mathieu Patouillet is a 64-rated Normal GK from Al Hilal in the ROSHN Saudi League, representing France. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 67 dribbling, 65 pace, 62 physicality.

In-game attributes

Diving65
Handling61
Kicking57
Reflexes67
Speed19
Positioning62

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
GK
Alt. positions
Nation
France
League
ROSHN Saudi League
Club
Al Hilal
Skill moves
1★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
188 cm
Weight
75 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Tall & Lean

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Mathieu Patouillet cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Mathieu Patouillet (64 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Mathieu Patouillet's stats?

Mathieu Patouillet has 65 Diving, 61 Handling, 57 Kicking, 67 Reflexes, 19 Speed, 62 Positioning.

What club and position is Mathieu Patouillet?

Mathieu Patouillet plays GK for Al Hilal in the ROSHN Saudi League and represents France.