82LW
Denis Bouanga
TOTW
Current price (PlayStation)
31.8K
Denis Bouanga is a 82-rated TOTW LW from LAFC in the MLS, representing Gabon. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 31.8K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 88 pace, 84 shooting, 82 dribbling.
In-game attributes
Pace88
Shooting84
Passing75
Dribbling82
Defending42
Physical82
Player details
- Card type
- TOTW
- Position
- LW
- Alt. positions
- LM, ST
- Nation
- Gabon
- League
- MLS
- Club
- LAFC
- Skill moves
- 4★
- Weak foot
- 4★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 180 cm
- Weight
- 71 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from LAFC
View allOther MLS LWs
View allPlayers around 82 rated
View all83CAM
Exequiel Zeballos
TOTW · Boca Juniors
117K
PS price83CB
Harry Maguire
TOTW · Manchester Utd
97K
PS price83RM
Freya Godfrey
TOTW · London City Lionesses
95K
PS price83RB
Femi Seriki
TOTW · Sheffield Utd
84.5K
PS price83GK
Berke Özer
TOTW · LOSC Lille
72.5K
PS price83CM
Gabriel Davi Gomes Sara
TOTW · Galatasaray
70K
PS priceFrequently asked questions
How much does Denis Bouanga cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Denis Bouanga (82 TOTW) costs around 31.8K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Denis Bouanga's stats?
Denis Bouanga has 88 Pace, 84 Shooting, 75 Passing, 82 Dribbling, 42 Defending, 82 Physical.
What club and position is Denis Bouanga?
Denis Bouanga plays LW for LAFC in the MLS and represents Gabon.