87CAM

Kenan Yıldız

Ratings Reload

Current price (PlayStation)
44.8K

Kenan Yıldız is a 87-rated Ratings Reload CAM from Juventus in the Serie A TIM, representing Türkiye. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 44.8K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 90 dribbling, 89 pace, 86 shooting. Key PlayStyles+: Technical.

In-game attributes

Pace89
Shooting86
Passing82
Dribbling90
Defending45
Physical74

Player details

Card type
Ratings Reload
Position
CAM
Alt. positions
CM, LM, LW
Nation
Türkiye
League
Serie A TIM
Club
Juventus
Skill moves
4★
Weak foot
5★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
185 cm
Weight
75 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Tall & Normal

PlayStyles+

Signature abilities that set this card apart on the pitch.

Technical

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Kenan Yıldız cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Kenan Yıldız (87 Ratings Reload) costs around 44.8K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Kenan Yıldız's stats?

Kenan Yıldız has 89 Pace, 86 Shooting, 82 Passing, 90 Dribbling, 45 Defending, 74 Physical.

What PlayStyles+ does Kenan Yıldız have?

Kenan Yıldız's PlayStyles+ are: Technical.

What club and position is Kenan Yıldız?

Kenan Yıldız plays CAM for Juventus in the Serie A TIM and represents Türkiye.