Jaedyn Shaw
Normal
Jaedyn Shaw is a 74-rated Normal CAM from NJ/NY Gotham in the NWSL, representing United States. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 350 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 82 pace, 75 dribbling, 72 passing.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CAM
- Alt. positions
- ST, LW
- Nation
- United States
- League
- NWSL
- Club
- NJ/NY Gotham
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 167 cm
- Weight
- 58 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Short & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from NJ/NY Gotham
View allEsther González Rodríguez
TOTS · NJ/NY Gotham
Emily Sonnett
Honourable Mentions · NJ/NY Gotham
Rose Lavelle
TOTY Honourable Ment · NJ/NY Gotham
Lilly Reale
TOTS Highlights · NJ/NY Gotham
Guro Reiten
FUT Birthday · NJ/NY Gotham
Rose Lavelle
SIF · NJ/NY Gotham
Other NWSL CAMs
View allManaka Matsukubo
TOTS · NC Courage
Olivia Moultrie
TOTS · Portland Timbers-Thorns
Marta Vieira da Silva
Knockout Royalty · Orlando Pride
Débora C. de Oliveira
TOTW · KC Current
Jaedyn Shaw
Future Stars · NJ/NY Gotham
Croix Bethune
FUT Birthday · KC Current
Players around 74 rated
View allVíctor Cuesta
Normal · Newell's
Anna Patten
Normal · Aston Villa
Kurt Zouma
Normal · CFR 1907 Cluj
Luis Advíncula
Normal · Alianza Lima
Andrew da Silva Ventura
Normal · Gil Vicente
Alfredo Morelos
Normal · Atl. Nacional
Frequently asked questions
How much does Jaedyn Shaw cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Jaedyn Shaw (74 Normal) costs around 350 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Jaedyn Shaw's stats?
Jaedyn Shaw has 82 Pace, 71 Shooting, 72 Passing, 75 Dribbling, 44 Defending, 65 Physical.
What club and position is Jaedyn Shaw?
Jaedyn Shaw plays CAM for NJ/NY Gotham in the NWSL and represents United States.