Emad Al Feda
Normal
Emad Al Feda is a 52-rated Normal GK from Al Riyadh in the ROSHN Saudi League, representing Saudi Arabia. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 250 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 54 dribbling, 53 pace, 51 shooting.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- GK
- Alt. positions
- —
- Nation
- Saudi Arabia
- League
- ROSHN Saudi League
- Club
- Al Riyadh
- Skill moves
- 1★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 181 cm
- Weight
- 79 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Lean
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Al Riyadh
View allMilan Borjan
Normal · Al Riyadh
António José Pinheiro Carvalho
Normal · Al Riyadh
Sergio González Poirrier
Normal · Al Riyadh
Ismaila Soro
Normal · Al Riyadh
Mamadou Sylla
Normal · Al Riyadh
Teddy Okou
Normal · Al Riyadh
Other ROSHN Saudi League GKs
View allYassine Bounou
Glory Hunters · Al Hilal
Mailson Tenório dos Santos
TOTS · Al Taawoun
Yassine Bounou
TOTW · Al Hilal
Koen Casteels
Normal · Al Qadisiyah
Yassine Bounou
Normal · Al Hilal
Édouard Mendy
Normal · Al Ahli
Players around 52 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Emad Al Feda cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Emad Al Feda (52 Normal) costs around 250 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Emad Al Feda's stats?
Emad Al Feda has 53 Diving, 51 Handling, 50 Kicking, 54 Reflexes, 28 Speed, 50 Positioning.
What club and position is Emad Al Feda?
Emad Al Feda plays GK for Al Riyadh in the ROSHN Saudi League and represents Saudi Arabia.