Aral Şimşir
TOTW
Aral Şimşir is a 80-rated TOTW LW from FC Midtjylland in the 3F Superliga, representing Türkiye. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 47.5K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 87 pace, 83 dribbling, 81 passing.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- TOTW
- Position
- LW
- Alt. positions
- LM
- Nation
- Türkiye
- League
- 3F Superliga
- Club
- FC Midtjylland
- Skill moves
- 4★
- Weak foot
- 4★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 177 cm
- Weight
- 71 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Explosive
- Body type
- Avg & Stocky
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from FC Midtjylland
View allMikel Gogorza
Star Performer · FC Midtjylland
Aral Şimşir
SIF · FC Midtjylland
José Francisco dos Santos Júnior
TOTW · FC Midtjylland
Rasmus Kristensen
Normal · FC Midtjylland
Philip Billing
Normal · FC Midtjylland
Kevin Mbabu
Normal · FC Midtjylland
Other 3F Superliga LWs
View allMikel Gogorza
Star Performer · FC Midtjylland
Aral Şimşir
Normal · FC Midtjylland
Younes Bakiz
Normal · Silkeborg IF
Adel
Normal · FC Nordsjælland
Mikel Gogorza
Normal · FC Midtjylland
Mads Agger
Normal · Sønderjyske
Players around 80 rated
View allFélix Alexandre A. Sanches Correia
TOTW · LOSC Lille
Antonio Nusa
TOTW · RB Leipzig
Ferran Jutglà Blanch
TOTW · RC Celta
Matthis Abline
TOTW · FC Nantes
Gabriel Fortes Chaves
TOTW · LA Galaxy
Selina Vobian
TOTW · SC Freiburg
Frequently asked questions
How much does Aral Şimşir cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Aral Şimşir (80 TOTW) costs around 47.5K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Aral Şimşir's stats?
Aral Şimşir has 87 Pace, 72 Shooting, 81 Passing, 83 Dribbling, 43 Defending, 74 Physical.
What club and position is Aral Şimşir?
Aral Şimşir plays LW for FC Midtjylland in the 3F Superliga and represents Türkiye.