60RM
Al Hassan
Normal
Current price (PlayStation)
200
Al Hassan is a 60-rated Normal RM from Neom in the ROSHN Saudi League, representing Saudi Arabia. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 76 pace, 74 physicality, 58 dribbling.
In-game attributes
Pace76
Shooting50
Passing53
Dribbling58
Defending56
Physical74
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- RM
- Alt. positions
- RB, CDM, CM
- Nation
- Saudi Arabia
- League
- ROSHN Saudi League
- Club
- Neom
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 185 cm
- Weight
- 76 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Lengthy
- Body type
- Tall & Lean
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Neom
View all91CB
Nathan Zézé
TOTS Highlights · Neom
47K
PS price89ST
Alexandre Lacazette
FUT Birthday · Neom
32K
PS price89LM
Rayane Messi
FUT Birthday · Neom
21K
PS price87CDM
Abdoulaye Doucouré
Time Warp · Neom
110K
PS price87CB
Ahmed Hegazi
FC Pro · Neom
42.3K
PS price85LW
Saïd Benrahma
Squad Foundations · Neom
30.1K
PS priceOther ROSHN Saudi League RMs
View allPlayers around 60 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Al Hassan cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Al Hassan (60 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Al Hassan's stats?
Al Hassan has 76 Pace, 50 Shooting, 53 Passing, 58 Dribbling, 56 Defending, 74 Physical.
What club and position is Al Hassan?
Al Hassan plays RM for Neom in the ROSHN Saudi League and represents Saudi Arabia.