Sadio Mané
Unbreakables
Sadio Mané is a 88-rated Unbreakables LM from Al Nassr in the ROSHN Saudi League, representing Senegal. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 134K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 90 dribbling, 88 pace, 86 shooting. Key PlayStyles+: Low Driven Shot.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Unbreakables
- Position
- LM
- Alt. positions
- RM, ST, LW
- Nation
- Senegal
- League
- ROSHN Saudi League
- Club
- Al Nassr
- Skill moves
- 4★
- Weak foot
- 4★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 174 cm
- Weight
- —
- AcceleRATE
- Explosive
- Body type
- —
PlayStyles+
Signature abilities that set this card apart on the pitch.
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Al Nassr
View allCristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro
Star Performer · Al Nassr
João Félix Sequeira
TOTS · Al Nassr
Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro
TOTS · Al Nassr
João Félix Sequeira
Fantasy FC · Al Nassr
Mohamed Simakan
TOTS · Al Nassr
Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro
FUT Birthday · Al Nassr
Other ROSHN Saudi League LMs
View allSalem Al Dawsari
TOTS · Al Hilal
Salem Al Dawsari
Answer the call · Al Hilal
Christopher Bonsu Baah
TOTS Highlights · Al Qadisiyah
Firas Al Birekan
Answer the call · Al Ahli
Rayane Messi
FUT Birthday · Neom
Kingsley Coman
FUT Birthday · Al Nassr
Players around 88 rated
View allCristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro
FoF Captains · Al Nassr
Luis Suárez
Time Warp · Inter Miami CF
Stam
Winter Wildcard Hero · HERO
Bale
Thunderstruck Icon · EA FC ICONS
Francesco Totti
Standard · EA FC ICONS
Paul Pogba
Time Warp · AS Monaco
Frequently asked questions
How much does Sadio Mané cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Sadio Mané (88 Unbreakables) costs around 134K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Sadio Mané's stats?
Sadio Mané has 88 Pace, 86 Shooting, 83 Passing, 90 Dribbling, 50 Defending, 81 Physical.
What PlayStyles+ does Sadio Mané have?
Sadio Mané's PlayStyles+ are: Low Driven Shot.
What club and position is Sadio Mané?
Sadio Mané plays LM for Al Nassr in the ROSHN Saudi League and represents Senegal.