Sam Lammers
TOTW
Sam Lammers is a 83-rated TOTW ST from FC Twente in the Eredivisie, representing Netherlands. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 32.5K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 86 dribbling, 85 shooting, 81 pace.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- TOTW
- Position
- ST
- Alt. positions
- CAM
- Nation
- Netherlands
- League
- Eredivisie
- Club
- FC Twente
- Skill moves
- 4★
- Weak foot
- 5★
- Preferred foot
- Left
- Height
- 189 cm
- Weight
- 77 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Tall & Lean
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from FC Twente
View allOther Eredivisie STs
View allPlayers around 83 rated
View allMicky van de Ven
TOTW · Spurs
João Félix Sequeira
TOTW · Al Nassr
Mykola Matviienko
FoF Captains · Shakhtar Donetsk
Rebeca Bernal
FoF Captains · Washington Spirit
Konrad Laimer
TOTW · FC Bayern München
Jordi Alba Ramos
TOTW · Inter Miami CF
Frequently asked questions
How much does Sam Lammers cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Sam Lammers (83 TOTW) costs around 32.5K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Sam Lammers's stats?
Sam Lammers has 81 Pace, 85 Shooting, 76 Passing, 86 Dribbling, 46 Defending, 81 Physical.
What club and position is Sam Lammers?
Sam Lammers plays ST for FC Twente in the Eredivisie and represents Netherlands.