Robin Le Normand
Winter Wildcards SBC
Robin Le Normand is a 87-rated Winter Wildcards SBC CB from Atlético de Madrid in the LALIGA EA SPORTS, representing Spain. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 63.9K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 88 defending, 87 physicality, 81 pace. Key PlayStyles+: Aerial Fortress.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Winter Wildcards SBC
- Position
- CB
- Alt. positions
- —
- Nation
- Spain
- League
- LALIGA EA SPORTS
- Club
- Atlético de Madrid
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 187 cm
- Weight
- 80 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Lengthy
- Body type
- Tall & Normal
PlayStyles+
Signature abilities that set this card apart on the pitch.
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Atlético de Madrid
View allAlejandro Baena Rodríguez
Summer Stars Winners · Atlético de Madrid
Julián Alvarez
Star Performer · Atlético de Madrid
Julián Alvarez
Glory Hunters · Atlético de Madrid
Giuliano Simeone
Path to Glory · Atlético de Madrid
Fiamma Benítez Ianuzzi
TOTS · Atlético de Madrid
Marcos Llorente Moreno
TOTS · Atlético de Madrid
Other LALIGA EA SPORTS CBs
View allAymeric Laporte
Summer Stars Winners · Athletic Club
Pau Cubarsí Paredes
Summer Stars Winners · FC Barcelona
Aymeric Laporte
Path to Glory · Athletic Club
Eric García Martret
Summer Stars Winners · FC Barcelona
Aymeric Laporte
Summer Stars · Athletic Club
Pau Cubarsí Paredes
Summer Stars · FC Barcelona
Players around 87 rated
View allCristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro
Cornerstones · Al Nassr
de Assis Moreira
Wildcards Icon SBC · EA FC ICONS
Touré
Ultimate Scream Icon · HERO
Cole Palmer
Cornerstones · Chelsea
Stephan El Shaarawy
FC Pro · AS Roma
Bale
Icon · EA FC ICONS
Frequently asked questions
How much does Robin Le Normand cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Robin Le Normand (87 Winter Wildcards SBC) costs around 63.9K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Robin Le Normand's stats?
Robin Le Normand has 81 Pace, 35 Shooting, 65 Passing, 70 Dribbling, 88 Defending, 87 Physical.
What PlayStyles+ does Robin Le Normand have?
Robin Le Normand's PlayStyles+ are: Aerial Fortress.
What club and position is Robin Le Normand?
Robin Le Normand plays CB for Atlético de Madrid in the LALIGA EA SPORTS and represents Spain.