86ST

Moise Kean

TOTW

Current price (PlayStation)
40K

Moise Kean is a 86-rated TOTW ST from Fiorentina in the Serie A TIM, representing Italy. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 40K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 89 pace, 86 shooting, 84 dribbling.

In-game attributes

Pace89
Shooting86
Passing62
Dribbling84
Defending43
Physical78

Player details

Card type
TOTW
Position
ST
Alt. positions
Nation
Italy
League
Serie A TIM
Club
Fiorentina
Skill moves
3★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
183 cm
Weight
72 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Avg & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Moise Kean cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Moise Kean (86 TOTW) costs around 40K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Moise Kean's stats?

Moise Kean has 89 Pace, 86 Shooting, 62 Passing, 84 Dribbling, 43 Defending, 78 Physical.

What club and position is Moise Kean?

Moise Kean plays ST for Fiorentina in the Serie A TIM and represents Italy.