Fiamma Benítez Ianuzzi
Winter Wildcards
Fiamma Benítez Ianuzzi is a 86-rated Winter Wildcards CAM from Atlético de Madrid in the Liga F, representing Spain. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 35K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 87 dribbling, 86 passing, 85 pace. Key PlayStyles+: Incisive Pass.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Winter Wildcards
- Position
- CAM
- Alt. positions
- CM
- Nation
- Spain
- League
- Liga F
- Club
- Atlético de Madrid
- Skill moves
- 4★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 168 cm
- Weight
- 58 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Short & Normal
PlayStyles+
Signature abilities that set this card apart on the pitch.
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Atlético de Madrid
View allAlejandro Baena Rodríguez
Summer Stars Winners · Atlético de Madrid
Julián Alvarez
Star Performer · Atlético de Madrid
Julián Alvarez
Glory Hunters · Atlético de Madrid
Giuliano Simeone
Path to Glory · Atlético de Madrid
Fiamma Benítez Ianuzzi
TOTS · Atlético de Madrid
Marcos Llorente Moreno
TOTS · Atlético de Madrid
Other Liga F CAMs
View allFrancisca Ramos Nazareth Sousa
UWCL RTTF · FC Barcelona
Victoria López Serrano Felix
UWCL RTTF · FC Barcelona
Fiamma Benítez Ianuzzi
TOTS · Atlético de Madrid
Caroline Weir
TOTS · Real Madrid
Isabel Corte Peláez
TOTS Highlights · DUX Logroño
Caroline Weir
FUT Birthday · Real Madrid
Players around 86 rated
View allMicky van de Ven
Star Performer · Spurs
Touré
Base Heroes · HERO
Claudia Pina Medina
Liga F POTM SBC · FC Barcelona
Trent Alexander-Arnold
Cornerstones · Real Madrid
Stam
Base Heroes · HERO
Lauren James
Ratings Reload · Chelsea
Frequently asked questions
How much does Fiamma Benítez Ianuzzi cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Fiamma Benítez Ianuzzi (86 Winter Wildcards) costs around 35K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Fiamma Benítez Ianuzzi's stats?
Fiamma Benítez Ianuzzi has 85 Pace, 84 Shooting, 86 Passing, 87 Dribbling, 70 Defending, 81 Physical.
What PlayStyles+ does Fiamma Benítez Ianuzzi have?
Fiamma Benítez Ianuzzi's PlayStyles+ are: Incisive Pass.
What club and position is Fiamma Benítez Ianuzzi?
Fiamma Benítez Ianuzzi plays CAM for Atlético de Madrid in the Liga F and represents Spain.