Fernando Zuqui
Normal
Fernando Zuqui is a 72-rated Normal CM from Uni. Católica in the Liga Chile, representing Argentina. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 3K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 72 dribbling, 71 passing, 69 physicality.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CM
- Alt. positions
- CDM
- Nation
- Argentina
- League
- Liga Chile
- Club
- Uni. Católica
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 174 cm
- Weight
- 70 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Uni. Católica
View allFernando Zampedri
Normal · Uni. Católica
Fernando Zampedri
Normal · Uni. Católica
Fernando Zuqui
Normal · Uni. Católica
Justo Giani
Normal · Uni. Católica
Eugenio Mena
Normal · Uni. Católica
Gary Medel
Normal · Uni. Católica
Other Liga Chile CMs
View allPlayers around 72 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Fernando Zuqui cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Fernando Zuqui (72 Normal) costs around 3K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Fernando Zuqui's stats?
Fernando Zuqui has 67 Pace, 63 Shooting, 71 Passing, 72 Dribbling, 68 Defending, 69 Physical.
What club and position is Fernando Zuqui?
Fernando Zuqui plays CM for Uni. Católica in the Liga Chile and represents Argentina.