Geoffrey Kondo
Normal
Geoffrey Kondo is a 62-rated Normal LB from Cercle Brugge in the 1A Pro League, representing France. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 2.2K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 62 pace, 62 dribbling, 62 physicality.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- LB
- Alt. positions
- CB, LM
- Nation
- France
- League
- 1A Pro League
- Club
- Cercle Brugge
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Left
- Height
- 180 cm
- Weight
- 70 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Lean
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Cercle Brugge
View allPieter Gerkens
TOTW · Cercle Brugge
Oumar Diakité
Normal · Cercle Brugge
Dante Vanzeir
Normal · Cercle Brugge
Alan Minda
Normal · Cercle Brugge
Edgaras Utkus
Normal · Cercle Brugge
Christiaan Ravych
Normal · Cercle Brugge
Other 1A Pro League LBs
View allJoris Kayembe
Normal · KRC Genk
Björn Meijer
Normal · Club Brugge
Moussa N'Diaye
Normal · RSC Anderlecht
Ludwig Augustinsson
Normal · RSC Anderlecht
Jean-Kévin Duverne
Normal · KAA Gent
Yaimar Medina
Normal · KRC Genk
Players around 62 rated
View allSanches Borges
Normal · Cape Verde Islands
Adriano Bregou
Normal · Panathinaikos
Dyer
Normal · FC Volendam
Rodrigues de Souza
Normal · Real Salt Lake
Jakub Mądrzyk
Normal · Raków
Krystian Palacz
Normal · Motor Lublin
Frequently asked questions
How much does Geoffrey Kondo cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Geoffrey Kondo (62 Normal) costs around 2.2K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Geoffrey Kondo's stats?
Geoffrey Kondo has 62 Pace, 40 Shooting, 58 Passing, 62 Dribbling, 59 Defending, 62 Physical.
What club and position is Geoffrey Kondo?
Geoffrey Kondo plays LB for Cercle Brugge in the 1A Pro League and represents France.