Bautista Barros Schelotto
Normal
Bautista Barros Schelotto is a 66-rated Normal RB from Gimnasia in the LPF, representing Argentina. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 71 pace, 65 physicality, 63 defending.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- RB
- Alt. positions
- RM
- Nation
- Argentina
- League
- LPF
- Club
- Gimnasia
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 2★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 181 cm
- Weight
- 76 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Gimnasia
View allOther LPF RBs
View allPlayers around 66 rated
View allMio Backhaus
Normal · SV Werder Bremen
Christ Makosso
Normal · Luton Town
Alioune Ndour
Normal · SV Zulte Waregem
Dong Jun Lee
Normal · Gimcheon Sangmu
Juan Camilo Pérez
Normal · Carabobo FC
Slimani
Normal · CFR 1907 Cluj
Frequently asked questions
How much does Bautista Barros Schelotto cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Bautista Barros Schelotto (66 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Bautista Barros Schelotto's stats?
Bautista Barros Schelotto has 71 Pace, 40 Shooting, 57 Passing, 59 Dribbling, 63 Defending, 65 Physical.
What club and position is Bautista Barros Schelotto?
Bautista Barros Schelotto plays RB for Gimnasia in the LPF and represents Argentina.