Danilo Orsi
Normal
Danilo Orsi is a 63-rated Normal ST from Crawley Town in the EFL League Two, representing England. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 72 pace, 66 physicality, 62 shooting.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- ST
- Alt. positions
- —
- Nation
- England
- League
- EFL League Two
- Club
- Crawley Town
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 188 cm
- Weight
- 73 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Tall & Lean
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Crawley Town
View allOther EFL League Two STs
View allPlayers around 63 rated
View allCihat Çelik
Normal · Kocaelispor
Bailey Cadamarteri
Normal · Sheffield Wed
Redmond
Normal · Huddersfield
Joachim Eickmayer
Normal · Red Star FC
Jon Bell
Normal · Sounders FC
Flavio Russo
Normal · Virtus Entella
Frequently asked questions
How much does Danilo Orsi cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Danilo Orsi (63 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Danilo Orsi's stats?
Danilo Orsi has 72 Pace, 62 Shooting, 51 Passing, 62 Dribbling, 25 Defending, 66 Physical.
What club and position is Danilo Orsi?
Danilo Orsi plays ST for Crawley Town in the EFL League Two and represents England.