68CM

Josh King

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
200

Josh King is a 68-rated Normal CM from Fulham in the Premier League, representing England. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 70 dribbling, 67 pace, 67 passing.

In-game attributes

Pace67
Shooting63
Passing67
Dribbling70
Defending61
Physical58

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
CM
Alt. positions
CDM, CAM
Nation
England
League
Premier League
Club
Fulham
Skill moves
3★
Weak foot
4★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
173 cm
Weight
66 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Avg & Lean

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Josh King cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Josh King (68 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Josh King's stats?

Josh King has 67 Pace, 63 Shooting, 67 Passing, 70 Dribbling, 61 Defending, 58 Physical.

What club and position is Josh King?

Josh King plays CM for Fulham in the Premier League and represents England.