61RB
Kellan Gordon
Normal
Current price (PlayStation)
200
Kellan Gordon is a 61-rated Normal RB from Crawley Town in the EFL League Two, representing England. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 80 pace, 66 physicality, 60 dribbling.
In-game attributes
Pace80
Shooting50
Passing55
Dribbling60
Defending55
Physical66
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- RB
- Alt. positions
- LB, RM
- Nation
- England
- League
- EFL League Two
- Club
- Crawley Town
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 2★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 179 cm
- Weight
- 76 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Crawley Town
View allOther EFL League Two RBs
View allPlayers around 61 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Kellan Gordon cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Kellan Gordon (61 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Kellan Gordon's stats?
Kellan Gordon has 80 Pace, 50 Shooting, 55 Passing, 60 Dribbling, 55 Defending, 66 Physical.
What club and position is Kellan Gordon?
Kellan Gordon plays RB for Crawley Town in the EFL League Two and represents England.