Kristall Máni Ingason
Normal
Kristall Máni Ingason is a 64-rated Normal ST from SK Brann in the Eliteserien, representing Iceland. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 250 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 74 pace, 68 dribbling, 62 shooting.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- ST
- Alt. positions
- CAM
- Nation
- Iceland
- League
- Eliteserien
- Club
- SK Brann
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 4★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 177 cm
- Weight
- 69 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Lean
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from SK Brann
View allOther Eliteserien STs
View allKasper Høgh
Star Performer · FK Bodø/Glimt
Nick D'Agostino
Normal · Viking FK
Fredrik Gulbrandsen
Normal · Molde FK
Ola Brynhildsen
Normal · FK Bodø/Glimt
Kasper Høgh
Normal · FK Bodø/Glimt
Bård Finne
Normal · SK Brann
Players around 64 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Kristall Máni Ingason cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Kristall Máni Ingason (64 Normal) costs around 250 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Kristall Máni Ingason's stats?
Kristall Máni Ingason has 74 Pace, 62 Shooting, 62 Passing, 68 Dribbling, 46 Defending, 54 Physical.
What club and position is Kristall Máni Ingason?
Kristall Máni Ingason plays ST for SK Brann in the Eliteserien and represents Iceland.