66CB

Wes Harding

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
200

Wes Harding is a 66-rated Normal CB from Plymouth Argyle in the EFL League One, representing Jamaica. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 74 physicality, 69 pace, 64 defending.

In-game attributes

Pace69
Shooting39
Passing52
Dribbling58
Defending64
Physical74

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
CB
Alt. positions
RB, RM
Nation
Jamaica
League
EFL League One
Club
Plymouth Argyle
Skill moves
2★
Weak foot
4★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
181 cm
Weight
79 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Avg & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Wes Harding cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Wes Harding (66 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Wes Harding's stats?

Wes Harding has 69 Pace, 39 Shooting, 52 Passing, 58 Dribbling, 64 Defending, 74 Physical.

What club and position is Wes Harding?

Wes Harding plays CB for Plymouth Argyle in the EFL League One and represents Jamaica.