91LW

Antoine Semenyo

Fantasy FC

Current price (PlayStation)
153K

Antoine Semenyo is a 91-rated Fantasy FC LW from Manchester City in the Premier League, representing Ghana. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 153K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 93 pace, 92 dribbling, 91 shooting. Key PlayStyles+: Finesse Shot, Rapid, Low Driven Shot.

In-game attributes

Pace93
Shooting91
Passing86
Dribbling92
Defending61
Physical90

Player details

Card type
Fantasy FC
Position
LW
Alt. positions
RM, LM, RW
Nation
Ghana
League
Premier League
Club
Manchester City
Skill moves
5★
Weak foot
5★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
185 cm
Weight
79 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Tall & Normal

PlayStyles+

Signature abilities that set this card apart on the pitch.

Finesse Shot Rapid Low Driven Shot

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Antoine Semenyo cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Antoine Semenyo (91 Fantasy FC) costs around 153K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Antoine Semenyo's stats?

Antoine Semenyo has 93 Pace, 91 Shooting, 86 Passing, 92 Dribbling, 61 Defending, 90 Physical.

What PlayStyles+ does Antoine Semenyo have?

Antoine Semenyo's PlayStyles+ are: Finesse Shot, Rapid, Low Driven Shot.

What club and position is Antoine Semenyo?

Antoine Semenyo plays LW for Manchester City in the Premier League and represents Ghana.