88ST

Paul Onuachu

Fantasy FC

Current price (PlayStation)
42K

Paul Onuachu is a 88-rated Fantasy FC ST from Trabzonspor in the Trendyol Süper Lig, representing Nigeria. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 42K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 93 physicality, 92 shooting, 90 pace. Key PlayStyles+: Finesse Shot, Precision Header, Incisive Pass.

In-game attributes

Pace90
Shooting92
Passing76
Dribbling86
Defending58
Physical93

Player details

Card type
Fantasy FC
Position
ST
Alt. positions
Nation
Nigeria
League
Trendyol Süper Lig
Club
Trabzonspor
Skill moves
4★
Weak foot
5★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
201 cm
Weight
98 kg
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Body type
Tall & Normal

PlayStyles+

Signature abilities that set this card apart on the pitch.

Finesse Shot Precision Header Incisive Pass

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Paul Onuachu cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Paul Onuachu (88 Fantasy FC) costs around 42K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Paul Onuachu's stats?

Paul Onuachu has 90 Pace, 92 Shooting, 76 Passing, 86 Dribbling, 58 Defending, 93 Physical.

What PlayStyles+ does Paul Onuachu have?

Paul Onuachu's PlayStyles+ are: Finesse Shot, Precision Header, Incisive Pass.

What club and position is Paul Onuachu?

Paul Onuachu plays ST for Trabzonspor in the Trendyol Süper Lig and represents Nigeria.