86CB

Wilfried Singo

TOTW

Current price (PlayStation)
38K

Wilfried Singo is a 86-rated TOTW CB from Galatasaray in the Trendyol Süper Lig, representing Côte d'Ivoire. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 38K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 90 physicality, 86 pace, 86 defending. Key PlayStyles+: Bruiser.

In-game attributes

Pace86
Shooting66
Passing78
Dribbling81
Defending86
Physical90

Player details

Card type
TOTW
Position
CB
Alt. positions
RB
Nation
Côte d'Ivoire
League
Trendyol Süper Lig
Club
Galatasaray
Skill moves
3★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
190 cm
Weight
79 kg
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Body type
Tall & Normal

PlayStyles+

Signature abilities that set this card apart on the pitch.

Bruiser

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Wilfried Singo cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Wilfried Singo (86 TOTW) costs around 38K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Wilfried Singo's stats?

Wilfried Singo has 86 Pace, 66 Shooting, 78 Passing, 81 Dribbling, 86 Defending, 90 Physical.

What PlayStyles+ does Wilfried Singo have?

Wilfried Singo's PlayStyles+ are: Bruiser.

What club and position is Wilfried Singo?

Wilfried Singo plays CB for Galatasaray in the Trendyol Süper Lig and represents Côte d'Ivoire.