57ST

Barney Stewart

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
200

Barney Stewart is a 57-rated Normal ST from Falkirk in the Scottish Premiership, representing Scotland. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 62 pace, 56 shooting, 56 physicality.

In-game attributes

Pace62
Shooting56
Passing41
Dribbling53
Defending22
Physical56

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
ST
Alt. positions
Nation
Scotland
League
Scottish Premiership
Club
Falkirk
Skill moves
3★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
191 cm
Weight
78 kg
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Body type
Tall & Lean

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Barney Stewart cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Barney Stewart (57 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Barney Stewart's stats?

Barney Stewart has 62 Pace, 56 Shooting, 41 Passing, 53 Dribbling, 22 Defending, 56 Physical.

What club and position is Barney Stewart?

Barney Stewart plays ST for Falkirk in the Scottish Premiership and represents Scotland.