Tyrique George
Normal
Tyrique George is a 71-rated Normal LM from Everton in the Premier League, representing England. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 79 pace, 73 dribbling, 66 shooting.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- LM
- Alt. positions
- RM, ST, LW
- Nation
- England
- League
- Premier League
- Club
- Everton
- Skill moves
- 4★
- Weak foot
- 4★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 185 cm
- Weight
- 80 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Tall & Lean
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Everton
View allIliman Ndiaye
Path to Glory · Everton
James Garner
TOTS Highlights · Everton
Tyrique George
Fantasy FC · Everton
Norberto Gomes Betuncal
TOTW · Everton
Jordan Pickford
TOTW · Everton
Jack Grealish
World Tour · Everton
Other Premier League LMs
View allHazard
Prime Heroes · HERO
Cody Gakpo
Path to Glory · Liverpool
Nilson Angulo
Star Performer · Sunderland
Nilson Angulo
Phenoms · Sunderland
Hazard
Trophy Titans Hero · HERO
Iliman Ndiaye
Path to Glory · Everton
Players around 71 rated
View allThierno Ballo
Normal · Wolfsberger AC
Pedro Gallese
Normal · Orlando City
Luís Manuel Arantes Maximiano
Normal · UD Almería
Rade Dugalić
Normal · SZ Peng City
Tomáš Čvančara
Normal · M'gladbach
Adama Traoré
Normal · Gençlerbirliği SK
Frequently asked questions
How much does Tyrique George cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Tyrique George (71 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Tyrique George's stats?
Tyrique George has 79 Pace, 66 Shooting, 66 Passing, 73 Dribbling, 36 Defending, 55 Physical.
What club and position is Tyrique George?
Tyrique George plays LM for Everton in the Premier League and represents England.