Olivia Holdt
TOTS Highlights
Olivia Holdt is a 90-rated TOTS Highlights CAM from Spurs in the Barclays WSL, representing Denmark. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 50K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 90 pace, 90 shooting, 90 passing. Key PlayStyles+: Finesse Shot, Low Driven Shot, Gamechanger.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- TOTS Highlights
- Position
- CAM
- Alt. positions
- RM, CM, ST
- Nation
- Denmark
- League
- Barclays WSL
- Club
- Spurs
- Skill moves
- 4★
- Weak foot
- 4★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 172 cm
- Weight
- 62 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Normal
PlayStyles+
Signature abilities that set this card apart on the pitch.
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Spurs
View allPedro Antonio Porro Sauceda
Summer Stars Winners · Spurs
Djed Spence
Star Performer · Spurs
Micky van de Ven
Phenoms · Spurs
Cristian Romero
Glory Hunters · Spurs
Luka Vušković
Phenoms · Spurs
Tōko Koga
TOTS · Spurs
Other Barclays WSL CAMs
View allVivianne Miedema
TOTS · Manchester City
Bethany England
ShowDown · Spurs
Frida Maanum
UWCL RTTF · Arsenal
María Francesca Caldentey Oliver
Ultimate Scream · Arsenal
Maika Hamano
UWCL Primetime · Chelsea
Ella Toone
Winter Wildcards SBC · Manchester Utd
Players around 90 rated
View allKylian Mbappé
LaLiga POTM SBC · Real Madrid
Ibrahimovic
Icon · EA FC ICONS
Totti
TOTY Icon SBC · EA FC ICONS
Matthäus
FUT Birthday Icon · EA FC ICONS
Alex Morgan
Standard · EA FC ICONS
Butragueño Santos
TOTY Icon SBC · EA FC ICONS
Frequently asked questions
How much does Olivia Holdt cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Olivia Holdt (90 TOTS Highlights) costs around 50K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Olivia Holdt's stats?
Olivia Holdt has 90 Pace, 90 Shooting, 90 Passing, 90 Dribbling, 72 Defending, 83 Physical.
What PlayStyles+ does Olivia Holdt have?
Olivia Holdt's PlayStyles+ are: Finesse Shot, Low Driven Shot, Gamechanger.
What club and position is Olivia Holdt?
Olivia Holdt plays CAM for Spurs in the Barclays WSL and represents Denmark.