Oscar Pettersson
Normal
Oscar Pettersson is a 66-rated Normal RM from GAIS in the Allsvenskan, representing Sweden. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 81 pace, 63 dribbling, 63 physicality.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- RM
- Alt. positions
- RW
- Nation
- Sweden
- League
- Allsvenskan
- Club
- GAIS
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 178 cm
- Weight
- 73 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Explosive
- Body type
- Avg & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from GAIS
View allOther Allsvenskan RMs
View allDavid Moberg Karlsson
Normal · IFK Norrköping
Joel Asoro
Normal · Djurgårdens IF
Oscar Johansson Schellhas
Normal · Hammarby IF
Daleho Irandust
Normal · Brommapojkarna
Oskar Fallenius
Normal · Djurgårdens IF
Noel Milleskog
Normal · IK Sirius
Players around 66 rated
View allMio Backhaus
Normal · SV Werder Bremen
Christ Makosso
Normal · Luton Town
Alioune Ndour
Normal · SV Zulte Waregem
Dong Jun Lee
Normal · Gimcheon Sangmu
Juan Camilo Pérez
Normal · Carabobo FC
Slimani
Normal · CFR 1907 Cluj
Frequently asked questions
How much does Oscar Pettersson cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Oscar Pettersson (66 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Oscar Pettersson's stats?
Oscar Pettersson has 81 Pace, 60 Shooting, 61 Passing, 63 Dribbling, 52 Defending, 63 Physical.
What club and position is Oscar Pettersson?
Oscar Pettersson plays RM for GAIS in the Allsvenskan and represents Sweden.