94LW

Khvicha Kvaratskhelia

Honourable Mentions

Current price (PlayStation)
647.4K

Khvicha Kvaratskhelia is a 94-rated Honourable Mentions LW from Paris SG in the Ligue 1 McDonald's, representing Georgia. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 647.4K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 94 pace, 94 dribbling, 92 shooting. Key PlayStyles+: Finesse Shot, Gamechanger, Rapid.

In-game attributes

Pace94
Shooting92
Passing91
Dribbling94
Defending67
Physical88

Player details

Card type
Honourable Mentions
Position
LW
Alt. positions
LM, RW
Nation
Georgia
League
Ligue 1 McDonald's
Club
Paris SG
Skill moves
5★
Weak foot
5★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
183 cm
Weight
70 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Avg & Normal

PlayStyles+

Signature abilities that set this card apart on the pitch.

Finesse Shot Gamechanger Rapid

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Khvicha Kvaratskhelia cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Khvicha Kvaratskhelia (94 Honourable Mentions) costs around 647.4K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Khvicha Kvaratskhelia's stats?

Khvicha Kvaratskhelia has 94 Pace, 92 Shooting, 91 Passing, 94 Dribbling, 67 Defending, 88 Physical.

What PlayStyles+ does Khvicha Kvaratskhelia have?

Khvicha Kvaratskhelia's PlayStyles+ are: Finesse Shot, Gamechanger, Rapid.

What club and position is Khvicha Kvaratskhelia?

Khvicha Kvaratskhelia plays LW for Paris SG in the Ligue 1 McDonald's and represents Georgia.