Pizarro Bosio
Prime Heroes
Pizarro Bosio is a 94-rated Prime Heroes ST from HERO in the Bundesliga, representing Peru. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 33.3K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 99 shooting, 92 dribbling, 90 pace. Key PlayStyles+: Finesse Shot, Precision Header, Low Driven Shot.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Prime Heroes
- Position
- ST
- Alt. positions
- CAM
- Nation
- Peru
- League
- Bundesliga
- Club
- HERO
- Skill moves
- 5★
- Weak foot
- 5★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 184 cm
- Weight
- —
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- —
PlayStyles+
Signature abilities that set this card apart on the pitch.
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from HERO
View allOther Bundesliga STs
View allHarry Kane
Summer Stars · FC Bayern München
Harry Kane
Star Performer · FC Bayern München
Harry Kane
TOTS · FC Bayern München
Ismael Saibari
Summer Stars · FC Bayern München
Ismael Saibari
Phenoms · FC Bayern München
Deniz Undav
Star Performer · VfB Stuttgart
Players around 94 rated
View allIbrahimovic
TOTY Icon · EA FC ICONS
Gullit
Trophy Titans Icon · EA FC ICONS
de Assis Moreira
Trophy Titans Icon · EA FC ICONS
Maradona
Icon · EA FC ICONS
Zidane
Winter Wildcard ICON · EA FC ICONS
Virgil van Dijk
TOTY · Liverpool
Frequently asked questions
How much does Pizarro Bosio cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Pizarro Bosio (94 Prime Heroes) costs around 33.3K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Pizarro Bosio's stats?
Pizarro Bosio has 90 Pace, 99 Shooting, 90 Passing, 92 Dribbling, 50 Defending, 90 Physical.
What PlayStyles+ does Pizarro Bosio have?
Pizarro Bosio's PlayStyles+ are: Finesse Shot, Precision Header, Low Driven Shot.
What club and position is Pizarro Bosio?
Pizarro Bosio plays ST for HERO in the Bundesliga and represents Peru.