67ST

Iván Martínez Gonzálvez

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
250

Iván Martínez Gonzálvez is a 67-rated Normal ST from Arouca in the Liga Portugal, representing Spain. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 250 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 69 shooting, 69 physicality, 59 pace.

In-game attributes

Pace59
Shooting69
Passing56
Dribbling59
Defending22
Physical69

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
ST
Alt. positions
Nation
Spain
League
Liga Portugal
Club
Arouca
Skill moves
3★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
186 cm
Weight
80 kg
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Body type
Tall & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Iván Martínez Gonzálvez cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Iván Martínez Gonzálvez (67 Normal) costs around 250 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Iván Martínez Gonzálvez's stats?

Iván Martínez Gonzálvez has 59 Pace, 69 Shooting, 56 Passing, 59 Dribbling, 22 Defending, 69 Physical.

What club and position is Iván Martínez Gonzálvez?

Iván Martínez Gonzálvez plays ST for Arouca in the Liga Portugal and represents Spain.