76CB

Pascal Struijk

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
350

Pascal Struijk is a 76-rated Normal CB from Brighton in the Premier League, representing Netherlands. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 350 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 80 physicality, 76 defending, 65 dribbling.

In-game attributes

Pace59
Shooting46
Passing60
Dribbling65
Defending76
Physical80

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
CB
Alt. positions
Nation
Netherlands
League
Premier League
Club
Brighton
Skill moves
2★
Weak foot
4★
Preferred foot
Left
Height
190 cm
Weight
79 kg
AcceleRATE
Lengthy
Body type
Tall & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Pascal Struijk cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Pascal Struijk (76 Normal) costs around 350 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Pascal Struijk's stats?

Pascal Struijk has 59 Pace, 46 Shooting, 60 Passing, 65 Dribbling, 76 Defending, 80 Physical.

What club and position is Pascal Struijk?

Pascal Struijk plays CB for Brighton in the Premier League and represents Netherlands.