57CM

Yufeng Zhang

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
200

Yufeng Zhang is a 57-rated Normal CM from Yunnan Yukun Football Club in the CSL, representing China PR. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 63 pace, 61 physicality, 57 dribbling.

In-game attributes

Pace63
Shooting45
Passing54
Dribbling57
Defending56
Physical61

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
CM
Alt. positions
CDM
Nation
China PR
League
CSL
Club
Yunnan Yukun Football Club
Skill moves
2★
Weak foot
2★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
180 cm
Weight
78 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Avg & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Yufeng Zhang cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Yufeng Zhang (57 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Yufeng Zhang's stats?

Yufeng Zhang has 63 Pace, 45 Shooting, 54 Passing, 57 Dribbling, 56 Defending, 61 Physical.

What club and position is Yufeng Zhang?

Yufeng Zhang plays CM for Yunnan Yukun Football Club in the CSL and represents China PR.