Niklas Kolbe
Normal
Niklas Kolbe is a 67-rated Normal CB from Hertha Berlin in the Bundesliga 2, representing Germany. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 350 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 75 physicality, 72 pace, 67 defending.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CB
- Alt. positions
- —
- Nation
- Germany
- League
- Bundesliga 2
- Club
- Hertha Berlin
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Left
- Height
- 196 cm
- Weight
- 84 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Lengthy
- Body type
- Tall & Lean
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Hertha Berlin
View allFabian Reese
Honourable Mentions · Hertha Berlin
Josip Brekalo
Normal · Hertha Berlin
Fabian Reese
Normal · Hertha Berlin
Michaël Cuisance
Normal · Hertha Berlin
John Brooks
Normal · Hertha Berlin
Dawid Kownacki
Normal · Hertha Berlin
Other Bundesliga 2 CBs
View allNikola Katić
Star Performer · FC Schalke 04
Virgil Ghiță
TOTW · Hannover 96
Kevin Vogt
Normal · VfL Bochum
Marcus Mathisen
Normal · 1. FC Magdeburg
Jacob Rasmussen
Normal · Kaiserslautern
John Brooks
Normal · Hertha Berlin
Players around 67 rated
View allDavíð Kristján Ólafsson
Normal · Cracovia
Jakub Kałuziński
Normal · Antalyaspor
Elayis Tavşan
Normal · Reggiana
Diego Churín
Normal · Universitario
Erick Wiemberg
Normal · Colo-Colo
David Zalazar
Normal · Central Córdoba
Frequently asked questions
How much does Niklas Kolbe cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Niklas Kolbe (67 Normal) costs around 350 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Niklas Kolbe's stats?
Niklas Kolbe has 72 Pace, 25 Shooting, 42 Passing, 45 Dribbling, 67 Defending, 75 Physical.
What club and position is Niklas Kolbe?
Niklas Kolbe plays CB for Hertha Berlin in the Bundesliga 2 and represents Germany.