75CM
Arne Engels
Normal
Current price (PlayStation)
350
Arne Engels is a 75-rated Normal CM from Celtic in the Scottish Premiership, representing Belgium. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 350 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 77 passing, 75 physicality, 73 pace.
In-game attributes
Pace73
Shooting72
Passing77
Dribbling72
Defending68
Physical75
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CM
- Alt. positions
- CDM
- Nation
- Belgium
- League
- Scottish Premiership
- Club
- Celtic
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 185 cm
- Weight
- 76 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Tall & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Celtic
View allOther Scottish Premiership CMs
View all90CM
Benjamin Nygren
TOTS · Celtic
47.8K
PS price87CM
Thelo Aasgaard
FUT Birthday · Rangers
15K
PS price76CM
Reo Hatate
Normal · Celtic
700
PS price75CM
Oxlade-Chamberlain
Normal · Celtic
350
PS price74CM
Paulo Guilherme Gonçalves Bernardo
Normal · Celtic
350
PS price73CM
Stuart Armstrong
Normal · Aberdeen
350
PS pricePlayers around 75 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Arne Engels cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Arne Engels (75 Normal) costs around 350 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Arne Engels's stats?
Arne Engels has 73 Pace, 72 Shooting, 77 Passing, 72 Dribbling, 68 Defending, 75 Physical.
What club and position is Arne Engels?
Arne Engels plays CM for Celtic in the Scottish Premiership and represents Belgium.