70ST
Florian Ayé
Normal
Current price (PlayStation)
350
Florian Ayé is a 70-rated Normal ST from Servette FC in the Swiss Super League, representing France. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 350 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 83 pace, 73 physicality, 69 shooting.
In-game attributes
Pace83
Shooting69
Passing57
Dribbling68
Defending31
Physical73
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- ST
- Alt. positions
- —
- Nation
- France
- League
- Swiss Super League
- Club
- Servette FC
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 184 cm
- Weight
- 80 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Lean
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Servette FC
View allOther Swiss Super League STs
View allPlayers around 70 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Florian Ayé cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Florian Ayé (70 Normal) costs around 350 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Florian Ayé's stats?
Florian Ayé has 83 Pace, 69 Shooting, 57 Passing, 68 Dribbling, 31 Defending, 73 Physical.
What club and position is Florian Ayé?
Florian Ayé plays ST for Servette FC in the Swiss Super League and represents France.