68CM
Fabio Gerli
Normal
Current price (PlayStation)
200
Fabio Gerli is a 68-rated Normal CM from Modena in the Serie BKT, representing Italy. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 69 dribbling, 67 passing, 62 pace.
In-game attributes
Pace62
Shooting58
Passing67
Dribbling69
Defending62
Physical60
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CM
- Alt. positions
- CDM
- Nation
- Italy
- League
- Serie BKT
- Club
- Modena
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 173 cm
- Weight
- 68 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Modena
View allOther Serie BKT CMs
View allPlayers around 68 rated
View all69CAM
Matías Marín
Normal · Belgrano
10K
PS price69ST
Mohamed Kader Meïté
Normal · Al Hilal
10K
PS price69ST
Luís Asué
Normal · Shanghai Shenhua
10K
PS price69LM
Braian Oyola
Normal · Barcelona SC
10K
PS price69LB
Juan Manuel Elordi
Normal · Rosario Central
10K
PS price69ST
Gonzalo Morales
Normal · Boca Juniors
10K
PS priceFrequently asked questions
How much does Fabio Gerli cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Fabio Gerli (68 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Fabio Gerli's stats?
Fabio Gerli has 62 Pace, 58 Shooting, 67 Passing, 69 Dribbling, 62 Defending, 60 Physical.
What club and position is Fabio Gerli?
Fabio Gerli plays CM for Modena in the Serie BKT and represents Italy.