57ST
Ashley Hay
Normal
Current price (PlayStation)
200
Ashley Hay is a 57-rated Normal ST from Dundee FC in the Scottish Premiership, representing England. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 71 pace, 58 dribbling, 58 physicality.
In-game attributes
Pace71
Shooting56
Passing41
Dribbling58
Defending25
Physical58
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- ST
- Alt. positions
- —
- Nation
- England
- League
- Scottish Premiership
- Club
- Dundee FC
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 181 cm
- Weight
- 77 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Dundee FC
View allOther Scottish Premiership STs
View all90ST
Lawrence Shankland
ShowDown · Hearts
11.9K
PS price87ST
Kelechi Iheanacho
FUT Birthday · Celtic
47.8K
PS price87ST
Cláudio Rafael Soares Braga
FUT Birthday · Hearts
26.3K
PS price86ST
Youssef Chermiti
SIF · Rangers
41K
PS price84ST
Youssef Chermiti
TOTW · Rangers
45.8K
PS price73ST
Lawrence Shankland
Normal · Hearts
400
PS pricePlayers around 57 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Ashley Hay cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Ashley Hay (57 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Ashley Hay's stats?
Ashley Hay has 71 Pace, 56 Shooting, 41 Passing, 58 Dribbling, 25 Defending, 58 Physical.
What club and position is Ashley Hay?
Ashley Hay plays ST for Dundee FC in the Scottish Premiership and represents England.