Pedro Henrique Rodrigues Bicalho
Normal
Pedro Henrique Rodrigues Bicalho is a 66-rated Normal CM from Qarabağ FK in the Liga Azerbaijan, representing Brazil. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 72 physicality, 69 dribbling, 66 pace.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CM
- Alt. positions
- CDM
- Nation
- Brazil
- League
- Liga Azerbaijan
- Club
- Qarabağ FK
- Skill moves
- 2★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 180 cm
- Weight
- 76 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from Qarabağ FK
View allMatheus de Barros da Silva
UCL Primetime · Qarabağ FK
Leandro Livramento Andrade
Normal · Qarabağ FK
Abdellah Zoubir
Normal · Qarabağ FK
Kady Iuri Borges Malinowski
Normal · Qarabağ FK
Shahruddin Magomedaliyev
Normal · Qarabağ FK
Matheus de Barros da Silva
Normal · Qarabağ FK
Other Liga Azerbaijan CMs
View allPlayers around 66 rated
View allMio Backhaus
Normal · SV Werder Bremen
Christ Makosso
Normal · Luton Town
Alioune Ndour
Normal · SV Zulte Waregem
Dong Jun Lee
Normal · Gimcheon Sangmu
Juan Camilo Pérez
Normal · Carabobo FC
Slimani
Normal · CFR 1907 Cluj
Frequently asked questions
How much does Pedro Henrique Rodrigues Bicalho cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Pedro Henrique Rodrigues Bicalho (66 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Pedro Henrique Rodrigues Bicalho's stats?
Pedro Henrique Rodrigues Bicalho has 66 Pace, 61 Shooting, 62 Passing, 69 Dribbling, 61 Defending, 72 Physical.
What club and position is Pedro Henrique Rodrigues Bicalho?
Pedro Henrique Rodrigues Bicalho plays CM for Qarabağ FK in the Liga Azerbaijan and represents Brazil.