63GK

Rubén Gómez Peris

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
250

Rubén Gómez Peris is a 63-rated Normal GK from Villarreal CF in the LALIGA EA SPORTS, representing Spain. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 250 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 63 pace, 63 physicality, 62 shooting.

In-game attributes

Diving63
Handling62
Kicking61
Reflexes61
Speed29
Positioning63

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
GK
Alt. positions
Nation
Spain
League
LALIGA EA SPORTS
Club
Villarreal CF
Skill moves
1★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
185 cm
Weight
75 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Tall & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Rubén Gómez Peris cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Rubén Gómez Peris (63 Normal) costs around 250 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Rubén Gómez Peris's stats?

Rubén Gómez Peris has 63 Diving, 62 Handling, 61 Kicking, 61 Reflexes, 29 Speed, 63 Positioning.

What club and position is Rubén Gómez Peris?

Rubén Gómez Peris plays GK for Villarreal CF in the LALIGA EA SPORTS and represents Spain.