Ayyoub Bouaddi
Normal
Ayyoub Bouaddi is a 75-rated Normal CM from LOSC Lille in the Ligue 1 McDonald's, representing France. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 3.3K coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 75 pace, 75 dribbling, 72 passing.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- CM
- Alt. positions
- CDM
- Nation
- France
- League
- Ligue 1 McDonald's
- Club
- LOSC Lille
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 3★
- Preferred foot
- Right
- Height
- 186 cm
- Weight
- 72 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Lengthy
- Body type
- Tall & Lean
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from LOSC Lille
View allAyyoub Bouaddi
Phenoms · LOSC Lille
Olivier Giroud
ShowDown · LOSC Lille
Benjamin André
TOTS · LOSC Lille
Matias Fernandez-Pardo
TOTS Highlights · LOSC Lille
Olivier Giroud
Knockout Royalty · LOSC Lille
Félix Alexandre A. Sanches Correia
Fantasy FC · LOSC Lille
Other Ligue 1 McDonald's CMs
View allFabián Ruiz Peña
Summer Stars Winners · Paris SG
Vítor Machado Ferreira
TOTS · Paris SG
Vítor Machado Ferreira
UCL RTTF · Paris SG
Warren Zaïre-Emery
UCL RTTF · Paris SG
João Pedro Gonçalves Neves
UCL RTTF · Paris SG
Fabián Ruiz Peña
UCL RTTF · Paris SG
Players around 75 rated
View allFrequently asked questions
How much does Ayyoub Bouaddi cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Ayyoub Bouaddi (75 Normal) costs around 3.3K coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Ayyoub Bouaddi's stats?
Ayyoub Bouaddi has 75 Pace, 58 Shooting, 72 Passing, 75 Dribbling, 67 Defending, 71 Physical.
What club and position is Ayyoub Bouaddi?
Ayyoub Bouaddi plays CM for LOSC Lille in the Ligue 1 McDonald's and represents France.