75LM

Arnaut Danjuma

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
350

Arnaut Danjuma is a 75-rated Normal LM from Valencia CF in the LALIGA EA SPORTS, representing Netherlands. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 350 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 83 pace, 76 dribbling, 73 shooting.

In-game attributes

Pace83
Shooting73
Passing71
Dribbling76
Defending44
Physical67

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
LM
Alt. positions
ST, LW
Nation
Netherlands
League
LALIGA EA SPORTS
Club
Valencia CF
Skill moves
4★
Weak foot
4★
Preferred foot
Right
Height
178 cm
Weight
74 kg
AcceleRATE
Explosive
Body type
Avg & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Arnaut Danjuma cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Arnaut Danjuma (75 Normal) costs around 350 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Arnaut Danjuma's stats?

Arnaut Danjuma has 83 Pace, 73 Shooting, 71 Passing, 76 Dribbling, 44 Defending, 67 Physical.

What club and position is Arnaut Danjuma?

Arnaut Danjuma plays LM for Valencia CF in the LALIGA EA SPORTS and represents Netherlands.