63LB

Andrik Markgraf

Normal

Current price (PlayStation)
200

Andrik Markgraf is a 63-rated Normal LB from Union Berlin in the Bundesliga, representing Germany. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 71 pace, 61 defending, 60 dribbling.

In-game attributes

Pace71
Shooting39
Passing51
Dribbling60
Defending61
Physical52

Player details

Card type
Normal
Position
LB
Alt. positions
LM
Nation
Germany
League
Bundesliga
Club
Union Berlin
Skill moves
2★
Weak foot
3★
Preferred foot
Left
Height
172 cm
Weight
66 kg
AcceleRATE
Controlled
Body type
Avg & Normal

Want this card without the grind?

Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.

See SBC solutions

Frequently asked questions

How much does Andrik Markgraf cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?

Andrik Markgraf (63 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.

What are Andrik Markgraf's stats?

Andrik Markgraf has 71 Pace, 39 Shooting, 51 Passing, 60 Dribbling, 61 Defending, 52 Physical.

What club and position is Andrik Markgraf?

Andrik Markgraf plays LB for Union Berlin in the Bundesliga and represents Germany.