Clément Billemaz
Normal
Clément Billemaz is a 66-rated Normal LM from AC Beauruelle in the Ligue 2 BKT, representing France. The current EA FC Ultimate Team price is around 200 coins on PlayStation. Standout attributes are 83 pace, 68 dribbling, 65 shooting.
In-game attributes
Player details
- Card type
- Normal
- Position
- LM
- Alt. positions
- LB
- Nation
- France
- League
- Ligue 2 BKT
- Club
- AC Beauruelle
- Skill moves
- 3★
- Weak foot
- 2★
- Preferred foot
- Left
- Height
- 175 cm
- Weight
- 73 kg
- AcceleRATE
- Controlled
- Body type
- Avg & Normal
Want this card without the grind?
Fandifut farms the coins and completes challenges for you.
More from AC Beauruelle
View allFlorian Escales
Normal · AC Beauruelle
Antoine Larose
Normal · AC Beauruelle
Moïse Sahi
Normal · AC Beauruelle
Ahmed Kashi
Normal · AC Beauruelle
Vincent Pajot
Normal · AC Beauruelle
Fabrice N'Sakala
Normal · AC Beauruelle
Other Ligue 2 BKT LMs
View allKeito Nakamura
National Pride · Stade de Reims
Yanis Issoufou
TOTW · Montpellier
Keito Nakamura
Normal · Stade de Reims
Mohamed Daramy
Normal · Stade de Reims
Amine Boutrah
Normal · SC Bastia
Nordine Kandil
Normal · Amiens SC
Players around 66 rated
View allMio Backhaus
Normal · SV Werder Bremen
Christ Makosso
Normal · Luton Town
Alioune Ndour
Normal · SV Zulte Waregem
Dong Jun Lee
Normal · Gimcheon Sangmu
Juan Camilo Pérez
Normal · Carabobo FC
Slimani
Normal · CFR 1907 Cluj
Frequently asked questions
How much does Clément Billemaz cost in EA FC Ultimate Team?
Clément Billemaz (66 Normal) costs around 200 coins on PlayStation. Ultimate Team prices track the live market, so the exact figure moves throughout the day.
What are Clément Billemaz's stats?
Clément Billemaz has 83 Pace, 65 Shooting, 60 Passing, 68 Dribbling, 46 Defending, 59 Physical.
What club and position is Clément Billemaz?
Clément Billemaz plays LM for AC Beauruelle in the Ligue 2 BKT and represents France.